IFK-Kyokushin Romania

Ultimate Truth

Grade Kyu

1 Kyu

Jozsef SZILAGHYI – CLUJ NAPOCA

Teodora BALASA – SIBIU

Alexandra STANCIU – SIBIU

Raluca BOTOS – SIBIU

2 Kyu

Daria GRECU – SIBIU

Gabriel BUSTAN – SIBIU

Sorin ROMAN – SIBIU

Larisa GABOR – SIBIU

Sebastian FAGHI – SIBIU

Violeta LAZAR – GALATI

Alexandru SARAMET – GALATI

Stefania GHILEA – CLUJ NAPOCA

3 Kyu

Andrei VULCU – SIBIU

Alexia GHILEA – CLUJ NAPOCA

Cristian BUDAI – CLUJ NAPOCA

4 Kyu

Camil HODIS – SIBIU

Andrei VISAN – SIBIU

Vlad ORZEA – SIBIU

Vasile CIOBOTAR – SIBIU

Sergiu HELCIUG – SIBIU

Delia MALEANU – SIBIU

Natalia FAGHI – SIBIU

Adrian CHIRIAC – GALATI

Catrina POPA – GALATI

Andrei TOMA – GALATI

Alexandru CRACIUN – GALATI

David COSTEANU – GALATI

Sidonia DRAGOS – CLUJ NAPOCA

Mihai GHEBARU – CLUJ NAPOCA

5 Kyu

Eduard DAVID – SIBIU

Axel FLEISCHER – SIBIU

David STEFANESCU – SIBIU

Ioana NICOLAEV MALAXA – GALATI

Lucian APOSTU – GALATI

Tudor DIMOFTE – CLUJ NAPOCA

Andrei BUNTEA – CLUJ NAPOCA

Andrei DODUT – CLUJ NAPOCA

Raul BERCEAN – CLUJ NAPOCA

Roland BUDAI – CLUJ NAPOCA

Robert SZILAGHYI – CLUJ NAPOCA

Nicola DAN – CLUJ NAPOCA

Alex COCANDA – CLUJ NAPOCA

Andrei MERCA – CLUJ NAPOCA

Ovidiu TURDEAN – CLUJ NAPOCA

Iosif UNGUREANU – GALATI

6 Kyu

Mihaela BOBES – SIBIU

Paul DAVID – SIBIU

Horia GREAVU – SIBIU

Rzvan BUNEA – SIBIU

Andrei LAZAR – SIBIU

Robert Tiuca – SIBIU

Paul BADILA – SIBIU

Elena NICHIFOROV – GALATI

Sabina SMADU – GALATI

El Astal OSAMA – CLUJ NAPOCA

Dan NITU – CLUJ NAPOCA

Cristian ALBU – CLUJ NAPOCA

Alex HOT – CLUJ NAPOCA

7 Kyu

Ambra SUCIU – SIBIU

Bogdan MUNTEAN – CLUJ NAPOCA

Ana Maria CARP – GALATI

Alexandra DRAGOMIR – GALATI

Cezar CHIRIAC – GALATI

Bianca NISTOREANU – GALATI

Teodor LUNGU – GALATI

Gabriela ADASCALITEI – GALATI

8 Kyu

Ciprian MUTIU – SIBIU

Stefan SCARLAT – SIBIU

Gabriel VLADUT – SIBIU

Rares COJOCARIU – SIBIU

Cristina FULEA – SIBIU

Bogdan SARAMET – GALATI

Andrei SABIN – GALATI

Radu GRIGORAS – GALATI

Lara NAGY – CLUJ NAPOCA

Lucas NAGY – CLUJ NAPOCA

David MATEI – CLUJ NAPOCA

9 Kyu

Mirela GAVAN – SIBIU

Florin OLARIU – SIBIU

Ovidiu NEATA – SIBIU

Catalin Apostol – SIBIU

Christian ESSIGMAND – SIBIU

Andrei ENACHE – GALATI

Cristian VLAD – GALATI

Eduard VAMAN -GALATI

Francis GALU – GALATI

Vladimir LAZAR – GALATI

10 Kyu

Paul BOGDAN – SIBIU

Robert FILIP – SIBIU

Andrei MAXIM – SIBIU

Sabina SIMION – SIBIU

Sofia SIMION – SIBIU

Constantin MANIU – SIBIU

Gabriel FAGHI – SIBIU

Robert PETREA – GALATI

Andrei AUR – GALATI

Norbert SONOGOTT – CLUJ NAPOCA

Antonia SONOGOTT – CLUJ NAPOCA

David SABO – CLUJ NAPOCA